Product code;Language;Product id;Category;List price;Price;Weight;Quantity;Shipping freight;Date added;Downloadable;Files;Ship downloadable;Free shipping;Thumbnail;Detailed image;Product name;Description;Meta keywords;Meta description;Search words;Page ti

Write a review
$38.90
Ask a question
Price in points: 39 points
FQZOT_Q40J4P76
In stock
+

Name: Women Dress Fabric name: Rayon slub (Viscose fiber) Style: sling Collar type: no collar Waist type: high waist Popular elements: tube top Sleeve type: sleeveless Sleeve: Sleeveless Style type: Temperament commuting Applicable season: summer pattern: plain Skirt Category: Dress Style type: comfortable and casual Skirt type: large swing type Process: collage/stitching Skirt length: long skirt

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note: Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining. Machine washable, do not bleach. It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it. Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustLength
S(cm)6463115
S(inch)25.224.845.28
M(cm)6867116
M(inch)26.7726.3845.67
L(cm)7473117
L(inch)29.1328.7446.06
XL(cm)8079118
XL(inch)31.531.146.46
2XL(cm)8786119
2XL(inch)34.2533.8646.85

.

No reviews found